Best sellers
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pfeil Roll-case with 12 gouges
€344.60
€405.41
Pfeil Roll-case with 12 gouges, starter set sufficient for all simple carving projects. Roll-case sewn of rugged canvas.
-
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 5a
€27.91
Pfeil spoon bent gouge, sweep 5a. Available in: 3 - 5 - 8 - 12 - 16 - 20 - 25 and 30 mm.
-
-
Tormek T-4
€488.01
The TORMEK T-4, an advanced version of the T-3 model, takes precision and stability to a new level. Both the vertical and horizontal bases for the universal support and the integrated carrying handle are made in the same zinc casting and therefore permanently joined together.
-
Home accessories Tormek kit
€195.00
This kit contains the jigs for sharpening your knives, scissors, draw knives and axes as well as short chisel and carving tools.
-
Gilder's cushion - large
€44.27
Gilder cushion made of genuine, fine leather as an underlay for cutting gold and silver leaf. For the optimal application for the gilder corresponding straps are attached on the back.
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pfeil Roll-case with 12 gouges
€344.60 €405.41Pfeil Roll-case with 12 gouges, starter set sufficient for all simple carving projects. Roll-case sewn of rugged canvas.
-
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 5a
€27.91Pfeil spoon bent gouge, sweep 5a. Available in: 3 - 5 - 8 - 12 - 16 - 20 - 25 and 30 mm.
-
-
Tormek T-4
€488.01The TORMEK T-4, an advanced version of the T-3 model, takes precision and stability to a new level. Both the vertical and horizontal bases for the universal support and the integrated carrying handle are made in the same zinc casting and therefore permanently joined together.
-
Home accessories Tormek kit
€195.00This kit contains the jigs for sharpening your knives, scissors, draw knives and axes as well as short chisel and carving tools.
-
Gilder's cushion - large
€44.27Gilder cushion made of genuine, fine leather as an underlay for cutting gold and silver leaf. For the optimal application for the gilder corresponding straps are attached on the back.