Best sellers
-
-
Mighty pruning saw
€29.10
Mighty japanese pruning saw, a general purpose saw for cutting both dry and green wood. Comfortable non-slip elastomer plastic-handle.
-
Curved Pruning Saw
€16.91
€22.54
Curved Japanese pruning saw for forestry and horticulture, polished blade with 26 mm diameter plastic tubular grip for extension pole. Blade length: 330 mm
-
Pfeil Curved drawshave
€54.86
Pfeil curved drawshave, overall length 290 mm, 110 mm cutting edge, cherry handles
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 12a
€33.46
Pfeil spoon bent V-parting tool - gouge, sweep 12a - 60º. Available in: 1 - 3 - 6 and 8 mm.
-
-
-
Sculpteurs carving knives set
€146.34
Pfeil sculpteurs carving knives set. The set includes 4 knives; 2 Schaller knives and 2 Canard knives.
-
Pfeil straight adz
€105.63
Pfeil straight adzes, forged from quality tool steel, hardened and sharpened. Two different models.
-
Gouge halfround for DAN 96
€50.82
Gouge halfround for sculpture, to use with the neumatic chisel DAN 96. Available in 8 - 16 - 20 - 30 mm.
-
Gouge for DAN 96
€54.45
Gouge to use with the neumatic chisel DAN 96. Available in 4 - 16 - 20 - 30 mm
-
Shapton Glass Stone grit 1000
€52.49
Shapton Glass Stone grit 1000. Shapton engineered abrasives are available in extremely uniform particle matrices and have a very high density of the particles. Dimensions: 210x70x10 cm
-
-
Mighty pruning saw
€29.10Mighty japanese pruning saw, a general purpose saw for cutting both dry and green wood. Comfortable non-slip elastomer plastic-handle.
-
Curved Pruning Saw
€16.91 €22.54Curved Japanese pruning saw for forestry and horticulture, polished blade with 26 mm diameter plastic tubular grip for extension pole. Blade length: 330 mm
-
Pfeil Curved drawshave
€54.86Pfeil curved drawshave, overall length 290 mm, 110 mm cutting edge, cherry handles
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 12a
€33.46Pfeil spoon bent V-parting tool - gouge, sweep 12a - 60º. Available in: 1 - 3 - 6 and 8 mm.
-
-
-
Sculpteurs carving knives set
€146.34Pfeil sculpteurs carving knives set. The set includes 4 knives; 2 Schaller knives and 2 Canard knives.
-
Pfeil straight adz
€105.63Pfeil straight adzes, forged from quality tool steel, hardened and sharpened. Two different models.
-
Gouge halfround for DAN 96
€50.82Gouge halfround for sculpture, to use with the neumatic chisel DAN 96. Available in 8 - 16 - 20 - 30 mm.
-
Gouge for DAN 96
€54.45Gouge to use with the neumatic chisel DAN 96. Available in 4 - 16 - 20 - 30 mm
-
Shapton Glass Stone grit 1000
€52.49Shapton Glass Stone grit 1000. Shapton engineered abrasives are available in extremely uniform particle matrices and have a very high density of the particles. Dimensions: 210x70x10 cm