Best sellers
-
-
-
Pfeil Marking righ / left
€27.18
Pfeil marking knives, has a tapered blade beveled either right or left, a brass rivet, and a straight handle made of bubinga.
-
Flexcut carving set - 10 tools
€144.05
Flexcut carving set for electric carving machine, the set includes 10 gouges, a handle (not for the carving machine, for hand carving) and a roller case. This set is more complete than the other set.
-
Koch HT3000 Sharpening machine
€575.00
Koch HT 3000 Professional sharpening machine. Combined fine grinding and sharpening tool with variable tool-shelf for woodcarving and woodturning tools. Delivery time: 5-12 working days.
-
Pfeil linoleum - Set A
€138.30
Pfeil linoleum set, the A set includes the following tools: L1/8 - L1s/8 - L1a/8 - L5/8 - L11/3 - L12a/4
-
Tormek replacement wheel
€71.40
Tormek Orginal Replacement Wheel (SG-200), grit 220. This hard-bond stone is suitable for pre-sharpening 2-layer blades as well as chromium-vanadium steel and HSS.
-
Set of 9 punches for wood
€219.52
Set of 9 punches pfeil for wood in wooden stand. The set includes all the punches. Size: 100 x 100 x 135 mm.
-
SVD-100 Tool Rest Tormek
€38.01
Tormek SVD-110 tool rest for turning scrapers, hollowing tools and thin parting tools. Also for cabinet scrapers, screw drivers and spoke shave blades. Fast and secure locking on the Universal Support due to the patented design, which increases the locking force by 250%.
-
SVX-150 Tormek Scissors Jig
€44.77
Tormek scissors jig for sharpening scissors and shears. The scissors is mounted in a holder, which supports freely on a support plate so you can follow the individual convex shape of the scissors.
-
Pfeil Burnisher round
€21.08
Pfeil burnisher round, for burnishing cabinet scrapes. Blade length 165 mm, diameter 9 mm
-
-
-
-
Pfeil Marking righ / left
€27.18Pfeil marking knives, has a tapered blade beveled either right or left, a brass rivet, and a straight handle made of bubinga.
-
Flexcut carving set - 10 tools
€144.05Flexcut carving set for electric carving machine, the set includes 10 gouges, a handle (not for the carving machine, for hand carving) and a roller case. This set is more complete than the other set.
-
Koch HT3000 Sharpening machine
€575.00Koch HT 3000 Professional sharpening machine. Combined fine grinding and sharpening tool with variable tool-shelf for woodcarving and woodturning tools. Delivery time: 5-12 working days.
-
Pfeil linoleum - Set A
€138.30Pfeil linoleum set, the A set includes the following tools: L1/8 - L1s/8 - L1a/8 - L5/8 - L11/3 - L12a/4
-
Tormek replacement wheel
€71.40Tormek Orginal Replacement Wheel (SG-200), grit 220. This hard-bond stone is suitable for pre-sharpening 2-layer blades as well as chromium-vanadium steel and HSS.
-
Set of 9 punches for wood
€219.52Set of 9 punches pfeil for wood in wooden stand. The set includes all the punches. Size: 100 x 100 x 135 mm.
-
SVD-100 Tool Rest Tormek
€38.01Tormek SVD-110 tool rest for turning scrapers, hollowing tools and thin parting tools. Also for cabinet scrapers, screw drivers and spoke shave blades. Fast and secure locking on the Universal Support due to the patented design, which increases the locking force by 250%.
-
SVX-150 Tormek Scissors Jig
€44.77Tormek scissors jig for sharpening scissors and shears. The scissors is mounted in a holder, which supports freely on a support plate so you can follow the individual convex shape of the scissors.
-
Pfeil Burnisher round
€21.08Pfeil burnisher round, for burnishing cabinet scrapes. Blade length 165 mm, diameter 9 mm
-