Best sellers
-
-
25 leaves of variegated
Variegated red, 25 leaves in format 14 x 14 cm. Available in 4 colours: red, blue, black and green.
-
Arbortech Mini-Carver complete
€245.32
The Mini Carver Complete including drive unit. Is the most versatile woodcarving power tool that you'll ever own. It is so easy to use, and lets you do everything from rough shaping to the finest details and its unique shape allows you excellent visibility.
-
Pfeil Whetsone W 400
€37.45
Pfeil whetstone for tools, combination stone with two grits 280 / 400. Delivered in wooden box. Size: 150 x 50 x 25 mm
-
Japanese Plane Kanna 50 mm
€28.21
Bench Japanese plane with Oak body. The plane is with a cheap breaker. Blade: 50 mm. Size of the plane: 235 x 62 x 34 mm
-
Agate and brushes storage case
€12.86
Agate and brushes storage case, 16 pockets ( different sizes ).
-
-
Kataba saw - pistol handle -
€25.31
Japanese Kataba saw with pistol plastic handle, changeable blade saw cuts on the pull stroke. Blade length: 265 mm. Blade thickness: 0.6 mm
-
Mini Dozuki Saw
€26.33
Japanese Mini Dozuki saw, compact size Dozuki for dovetailing, cross-cutting and general cabinet making. Impulse hardened teeth. Blade length: 150 mm
-
Frost® Hook Knife No. 162
€21.81
Frost® Hook Knife No. 162, short, narrow curved blade. Double bevel, blade length 50 mm, overall length 160 mm, radius of curvature approx. 14 mm.
-
Kunz convexe spokeshave
€33.60
Kunz spokeshave nr. 50, convexe cutter. Length: 250 mm, blade width 52 mm.
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 1a
€27.91
Pfeil spoon bent gouge, sweep 1a. Available in: 3 - 6 - 10 - 12 - 16 and 20 mm.
-
-
25 leaves of variegated
Variegated red, 25 leaves in format 14 x 14 cm. Available in 4 colours: red, blue, black and green.
-
Arbortech Mini-Carver complete
€245.32The Mini Carver Complete including drive unit. Is the most versatile woodcarving power tool that you'll ever own. It is so easy to use, and lets you do everything from rough shaping to the finest details and its unique shape allows you excellent visibility.
-
Pfeil Whetsone W 400
€37.45Pfeil whetstone for tools, combination stone with two grits 280 / 400. Delivered in wooden box. Size: 150 x 50 x 25 mm
-
Japanese Plane Kanna 50 mm
€28.21Bench Japanese plane with Oak body. The plane is with a cheap breaker. Blade: 50 mm. Size of the plane: 235 x 62 x 34 mm
-
Agate and brushes storage case
€12.86Agate and brushes storage case, 16 pockets ( different sizes ).
-
-
Kataba saw - pistol handle -
€25.31Japanese Kataba saw with pistol plastic handle, changeable blade saw cuts on the pull stroke. Blade length: 265 mm. Blade thickness: 0.6 mm
-
Mini Dozuki Saw
€26.33Japanese Mini Dozuki saw, compact size Dozuki for dovetailing, cross-cutting and general cabinet making. Impulse hardened teeth. Blade length: 150 mm
-
Frost® Hook Knife No. 162
€21.81Frost® Hook Knife No. 162, short, narrow curved blade. Double bevel, blade length 50 mm, overall length 160 mm, radius of curvature approx. 14 mm.
-
Kunz convexe spokeshave
€33.60Kunz spokeshave nr. 50, convexe cutter. Length: 250 mm, blade width 52 mm.
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 1a
€27.91Pfeil spoon bent gouge, sweep 1a. Available in: 3 - 6 - 10 - 12 - 16 and 20 mm.