Best sellers
-
Pfeil - Sweep 1Se
€29.89
Pfeil straitght shape, bevelled on 1 side 1Se. Available in: 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 12 - 14 - 16 - 18 - 20 -25 - 30 - 35 and 40 mm.
-
-
Wooden rasps - Length 250 mm
€27.00
Rasps for wood, different shapes for differents works. Made in EU. Length: 250 mm
-
Set of 5 Rasps for wood - length 150 mm
€98.95
Rasps for wood, different shapes for differents works. Made in EU. Length: 200 mm
-
Conical Slipstone, grit 1000
€57.62
Conical Slipstone, grit 1000, for gouges. With concave and convex surfaces. Size: 157 x 78 x 12 mm
-
SVD-186 Gouge Jig
€104.85
For an exact replication of the shape on fingernail shaped turning gouges. Can be set for various lengths of the side bevel. Plus shaft for turning cutters. Also for bent carving gouges and V-tools. Max tool width 25 mm (1").
-
-
Pfeil long bent - Sweep 12L
€41.73
Pfeil long bent gouge, sweep 12L - 60º. Available in: 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 12 and 14 mm.
-
-
-
-
Set of 5 Rasps for wood - length 200 mm
€108.05
Rasps for wood, different shapes for differents works. Made in EU. Length: 200 mm
-
Pfeil - Sweep 1Se
€29.89Pfeil straitght shape, bevelled on 1 side 1Se. Available in: 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 12 - 14 - 16 - 18 - 20 -25 - 30 - 35 and 40 mm.
-
-
Wooden rasps - Length 250 mm
€27.00Rasps for wood, different shapes for differents works. Made in EU. Length: 250 mm
-
Set of 5 Rasps for wood - length 150 mm
€98.95Rasps for wood, different shapes for differents works. Made in EU. Length: 200 mm
-
Conical Slipstone, grit 1000
€57.62Conical Slipstone, grit 1000, for gouges. With concave and convex surfaces. Size: 157 x 78 x 12 mm
-
SVD-186 Gouge Jig
€104.85For an exact replication of the shape on fingernail shaped turning gouges. Can be set for various lengths of the side bevel. Plus shaft for turning cutters. Also for bent carving gouges and V-tools. Max tool width 25 mm (1").
-
-
Pfeil long bent - Sweep 12L
€41.73Pfeil long bent gouge, sweep 12L - 60º. Available in: 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 12 and 14 mm.
-
-
-
-
Set of 5 Rasps for wood - length 200 mm
€108.05Rasps for wood, different shapes for differents works. Made in EU. Length: 200 mm