Best sellers
-
Arkansas Stone nº 2
€12.10
Individual Arkansas stone for sharpening woodcarving tools, " flat / peak " form.
-
Pfeil Polishing paste
€24.62
Fine abrasive paste for polishing honed bevels. The paste features a cooling property, to avoid heating of the blade. The paste can be used with cloth or synthetic discs. Weight: 900 g
-
Instacoll tool for gold leaf
€9.12
Instacoll tool for gold leaf, a tool for pushing the gold leaf into the deepening.
-
Starter pfeil set
€151.25
Roll-case with 5 tools, the set includes the following tools: 1/12, 3/8, 7/14, 12/6 and carving knife ( pfeil C2 ).
-
-
-
-
-
-
Piedra afilado Gr. 220
€40.39
Super stone series, or grinding down notches for restoring dull blades. Size: 210 mm x 70 mm x 20 mm.
-
Sharpening stone Gr. 400
€42.95
Naniwa Superstone Grit 400, for grinding down notches, for restoring dull blades. Size: 210 mm x 70 mm x 20 mm
-
Arkansas multiform stone
€30.79
Arkansas multiform stone for sharpening gouges and woodcarving tools. Size: 115 x 40 x 12 / 3 mm
-
Arkansas Stone nº 2
€12.10Individual Arkansas stone for sharpening woodcarving tools, " flat / peak " form.
-
Pfeil Polishing paste
€24.62Fine abrasive paste for polishing honed bevels. The paste features a cooling property, to avoid heating of the blade. The paste can be used with cloth or synthetic discs. Weight: 900 g
-
Instacoll tool for gold leaf
€9.12Instacoll tool for gold leaf, a tool for pushing the gold leaf into the deepening.
-
Starter pfeil set
€151.25Roll-case with 5 tools, the set includes the following tools: 1/12, 3/8, 7/14, 12/6 and carving knife ( pfeil C2 ).
-
-
-
-
-
-
Piedra afilado Gr. 220
€40.39Super stone series, or grinding down notches for restoring dull blades. Size: 210 mm x 70 mm x 20 mm.
-
Sharpening stone Gr. 400
€42.95Naniwa Superstone Grit 400, for grinding down notches, for restoring dull blades. Size: 210 mm x 70 mm x 20 mm
-
Arkansas multiform stone
€30.79Arkansas multiform stone for sharpening gouges and woodcarving tools. Size: 115 x 40 x 12 / 3 mm