Best sellers
-
Multiforme stone
€10.27
Multiforme stone for sharpening woodcarving tools, Grit 600. Size (approx.): 115 x 40 x 10/2 mm
-
Polished agate burnisher nº 32
€24.56
Polished agate burnisher nº 32, with the agate burnisher you could create a mirror finish when it is used to the dry gilded piece.
-
-
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 9a
€28.63
Pfeil spoon bent gouge, sweep 9a. Available in: 2 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 10 - 13 - 15 and 20 mm.
-
-
Suehiro® Multiform Sharpening Stones
€22.26
Suehiro® Multiform Sharpening Stones, ideal for sharpening and honing of all types of cutting tools: outcannel and incannel gouges, V-parting tools. The back side of the stone can also be used on broaches. White aluminium oxide abrasive.
-
-
Piedra asentar Gr. 3000
€59.76
Top stone series, honing stone grain size 3000, for removing the burr after sharpening or to use between 1000 and 8000 grit stone. Size: 210 mm x 70 mm x 20 mm.
-
Sharpenign stone Grit 800
€45.32
Super stone series, sharpening stone grain size 800, for fast sharpening. Size: 210 mm x 70 mm x 20 mm
-
Super Stone Grit 12000
€92.62
Honing stone grit 12000, this stone is particularly suitable for the final polishing of knife blades. The hard bond allows a very flat stone with a high polishing effect. Size: 210 x 70 x 20 mm
-
Carvin Jack Flexcut
€192.00
Flexcut Carvin Jack. The Carvin' Jack is a complete carving kit in your pocket. At 3.5 ounces and a closed length of 4-1/4", it features 6 locking edge tools.
-
Multiforme stone
€10.27Multiforme stone for sharpening woodcarving tools, Grit 600. Size (approx.): 115 x 40 x 10/2 mm
-
Polished agate burnisher nº 32
€24.56Polished agate burnisher nº 32, with the agate burnisher you could create a mirror finish when it is used to the dry gilded piece.
-
-
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 9a
€28.63Pfeil spoon bent gouge, sweep 9a. Available in: 2 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 10 - 13 - 15 and 20 mm.
-
-
Suehiro® Multiform Sharpening Stones
€22.26Suehiro® Multiform Sharpening Stones, ideal for sharpening and honing of all types of cutting tools: outcannel and incannel gouges, V-parting tools. The back side of the stone can also be used on broaches. White aluminium oxide abrasive.
-
-
Piedra asentar Gr. 3000
€59.76Top stone series, honing stone grain size 3000, for removing the burr after sharpening or to use between 1000 and 8000 grit stone. Size: 210 mm x 70 mm x 20 mm.
-
Sharpenign stone Grit 800
€45.32Super stone series, sharpening stone grain size 800, for fast sharpening. Size: 210 mm x 70 mm x 20 mm
-
Super Stone Grit 12000
€92.62Honing stone grit 12000, this stone is particularly suitable for the final polishing of knife blades. The hard bond allows a very flat stone with a high polishing effect. Size: 210 x 70 x 20 mm
-
Carvin Jack Flexcut
€192.00Flexcut Carvin Jack. The Carvin' Jack is a complete carving kit in your pocket. At 3.5 ounces and a closed length of 4-1/4", it features 6 locking edge tools.