Best sellers
-
-
Kariwaku & Pruning Saw
€31.33
Kariwaku & Pruning saw with pistol grip. Mighty pull saw with changeable blade for cutting frame-board, compiled wood, plywood, laminate, green wood and bamboo. Blade length: 270 mm
-
-
Kataba Power saw
€24.20
Japanese Kataba Power saw for cutting cross and slant. Triple edge fast cut pull saw. Comfortable black plastic handle. Blade length: 190 mm
-
-
Pfeil Straight drawshave
€46.29
Pfeil straight drawshave, overall length 310 mm, 120 mm cutting edge, cherry handles
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 11a
€33.46
Pfeil spoon bent gouge, sweep 11a. Available in: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 7 and 10 mm.
-
Pfeil Roll-case Val Gardena
€435.60
Pfeil Roll-case Val Gardena with 11 tools for woodcarving. Roll-case sewn of rugged canvas.
-
-
Hook knife 163
€21.78
Frost® Hook Knife No. 163. Curvature radius approx. 22 mm, Blade length 61 mm, Overall length 160 mm.
-
DMT Dia Sharp grit extra fine
€76.77
DMT Dia Sharp sharpening stone, grit extra fine (approx. 1200). Dimensions: 203x76x10 mm
-
DMT Dia Sharp grit fine
€77.16
DMT Dia Sharp sharpening stone, grit fine (approx. 600). Dimensions: 203x76x10 mm
-
-
Kariwaku & Pruning Saw
€31.33Kariwaku & Pruning saw with pistol grip. Mighty pull saw with changeable blade for cutting frame-board, compiled wood, plywood, laminate, green wood and bamboo. Blade length: 270 mm
-
-
Kataba Power saw
€24.20Japanese Kataba Power saw for cutting cross and slant. Triple edge fast cut pull saw. Comfortable black plastic handle. Blade length: 190 mm
-
-
Pfeil Straight drawshave
€46.29Pfeil straight drawshave, overall length 310 mm, 120 mm cutting edge, cherry handles
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 11a
€33.46Pfeil spoon bent gouge, sweep 11a. Available in: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 7 and 10 mm.
-
Pfeil Roll-case Val Gardena
€435.60Pfeil Roll-case Val Gardena with 11 tools for woodcarving. Roll-case sewn of rugged canvas.
-
-
Hook knife 163
€21.78Frost® Hook Knife No. 163. Curvature radius approx. 22 mm, Blade length 61 mm, Overall length 160 mm.
-
DMT Dia Sharp grit extra fine
€76.77DMT Dia Sharp sharpening stone, grit extra fine (approx. 1200). Dimensions: 203x76x10 mm
-
DMT Dia Sharp grit fine
€77.16DMT Dia Sharp sharpening stone, grit fine (approx. 600). Dimensions: 203x76x10 mm