Best sellers
-
Multi-purpose Folding Saw
€31.87
Multi-purpose handy folding japanese saw, compact and truly versatile yard, gardening, construction work, camping and hunting. Blade length: 150 mm
-
Pfeil Curved drawshave XL
€82.38
Pfeil curved drawshave, the cutting edge is curved, overall length 430 mm, 240 mm cutting edge, with a goatskin case.
-
Poliment (ground)
€32.90
German bole (poliment) for gilding, two colours available: red and yellow. Format 1 Kg.
-
Set of 5 tools for pneumatic chisel
€293.90
Set of 5 tools for pneumatic chisel DAN 96, the set includes 5 gouges.
-
Pfeil Schaller
€60.93
Pfeil Schalleri gouge, this multi-use tool is ideal for roughing out sculptures. Available in: 20 - 25 and 30 mm.
-
Spokeshave, adjustable, to work chamfers
€27.95
Spokeshave, adjustable, to work chamfers, blade width 38 mm.
-
Buffalo horn tips
€9.09
Buffalo horn tips for bow tips, jewellery and other small objetcs. Size 6-7 cm - diameter 20-25 mm.
-
-
Flexcut carving knife roll
€12.17
Knife roll for 4 pieces, this tool roll will accept up to 4 Flexcut knives to protect the edges.
-
Flexcut pelican knife
€21.98
Flexcut pelican knife, the curved 1-5/8" blade offers a clean slicing action similar to a skew. The point is narrowed for a tight turning radius while still being durable. Cuts very well in hollow areas.
-
Flexcut Hook Knife
€21.81
Flexcut Hook Knife Right-Handed, the hook knive blade is curved, similar to a gouge for working in hollows with ease and fast stock removal. The handedness (right or left) is designated by pulling the tool toward you.
-
Flexcut KN12 Cutting Knife
€16.28
€18.50
Flexcut Cutting Knife, this is a general purpose carving knife. Its more rounded point is very durable. Great beginners
-
Multi-purpose Folding Saw
€31.87Multi-purpose handy folding japanese saw, compact and truly versatile yard, gardening, construction work, camping and hunting. Blade length: 150 mm
-
Pfeil Curved drawshave XL
€82.38Pfeil curved drawshave, the cutting edge is curved, overall length 430 mm, 240 mm cutting edge, with a goatskin case.
-
Poliment (ground)
€32.90German bole (poliment) for gilding, two colours available: red and yellow. Format 1 Kg.
-
Set of 5 tools for pneumatic chisel
€293.90Set of 5 tools for pneumatic chisel DAN 96, the set includes 5 gouges.
-
Pfeil Schaller
€60.93Pfeil Schalleri gouge, this multi-use tool is ideal for roughing out sculptures. Available in: 20 - 25 and 30 mm.
-
Spokeshave, adjustable, to work chamfers
€27.95Spokeshave, adjustable, to work chamfers, blade width 38 mm.
-
Buffalo horn tips
€9.09Buffalo horn tips for bow tips, jewellery and other small objetcs. Size 6-7 cm - diameter 20-25 mm.
-
-
Flexcut carving knife roll
€12.17Knife roll for 4 pieces, this tool roll will accept up to 4 Flexcut knives to protect the edges.
-
Flexcut pelican knife
€21.98Flexcut pelican knife, the curved 1-5/8" blade offers a clean slicing action similar to a skew. The point is narrowed for a tight turning radius while still being durable. Cuts very well in hollow areas.
-
Flexcut Hook Knife
€21.81Flexcut Hook Knife Right-Handed, the hook knive blade is curved, similar to a gouge for working in hollows with ease and fast stock removal. The handedness (right or left) is designated by pulling the tool toward you.
-
Flexcut KN12 Cutting Knife
€16.28 €18.50Flexcut Cutting Knife, this is a general purpose carving knife. Its more rounded point is very durable. Great beginners