Best sellers
-
Pfeil V-parting tool - Sweep 13
€35.26
Pfeil V-Parting tools, sweep 13 - 90º. Available in: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 12 - 14 - 20 and 30 mm.
-
Arkansas Stone nº 1
€12.10
Individual Arkansas stone for sharpening woodcarving tools, " knife form ".
-
Pfeil Arkansas stones
€72.64
Set of 4 pfeil Arkansas stones with wooden base. Dimensions of stones 60 x 25 x 5 m
-
Imitation Silver leaves 16 x 16 cm
€42.59
Imitation silver leaves in format 16 x 16 cm. Minium quantity: 500 leaves. Delivery quantities: 500 / 1000 / 5000 leaves.
-
Profile Gauge, stainless steel pins
€14.15
Profile Gauge, stainless steel pins, with fine stainless steel pins for attaining particularly accurate results.
-
-
-
Pfeil linoleum - Set C
€138.30
Pfeil linoleum set, the B set includes the following tools: L8/3 - L8/7 - L9/2 - L11/0.5 - L12/4 - L15/2
-
-
-
Titebond Original Glue
€4.65
Titebond Original Wood Glue is the industry standard for woodworking. It provides a strong initial tack and fast speed of set to reduce clamp time. It also develops a bond stronger than the wood itself, offers excellent sandability and is unaffected by finishes. Format: 237 ml
-
Arbortech Pro 4
€48.41
The Pro-4 Woodcarver is the original rotary carving blade. It is ideal for removing excess wood fast on medium to large projects.
-
Pfeil V-parting tool - Sweep 13
€35.26Pfeil V-Parting tools, sweep 13 - 90º. Available in: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 12 - 14 - 20 and 30 mm.
-
Arkansas Stone nº 1
€12.10Individual Arkansas stone for sharpening woodcarving tools, " knife form ".
-
Pfeil Arkansas stones
€72.64Set of 4 pfeil Arkansas stones with wooden base. Dimensions of stones 60 x 25 x 5 m
-
Imitation Silver leaves 16 x 16 cm
€42.59Imitation silver leaves in format 16 x 16 cm. Minium quantity: 500 leaves. Delivery quantities: 500 / 1000 / 5000 leaves.
-
Profile Gauge, stainless steel pins
€14.15Profile Gauge, stainless steel pins, with fine stainless steel pins for attaining particularly accurate results.
-
-
Pfeil linoleum - Set C
€138.30Pfeil linoleum set, the B set includes the following tools: L8/3 - L8/7 - L9/2 - L11/0.5 - L12/4 - L15/2
-
-
-
Titebond Original Glue
€4.65Titebond Original Wood Glue is the industry standard for woodworking. It provides a strong initial tack and fast speed of set to reduce clamp time. It also develops a bond stronger than the wood itself, offers excellent sandability and is unaffected by finishes. Format: 237 ml
-
Arbortech Pro 4
€48.41The Pro-4 Woodcarver is the original rotary carving blade. It is ideal for removing excess wood fast on medium to large projects.