Best sellers
-
Arbortech Industrial IND100
€154.42
Arbortech Industrial woodcarver is the professional, the best disc of Arbortech.
-
Riffler set, 8 pieces
€24.20
Rasps set, 8 pieces, each, with different head shapes, suitable for a variety of applications in stairbuilding and sculpting and soapstone working. Cut 3 = coarse
-
Soporte para piedras de afilado
€29.62
This Whetstone Holder will hold all sharpening stones up to a length of 220 mm. Width of rubber feet: 70 mm. Two rubber feet keep the holder firmly planted. Precicly machined, the rubber blocks glide without play, high precision threads.
-
-
Heavy Gouges
€74.50
Pfeil heavy gouges for large pieces. Hornbeam handle, ergonomic design, heavy-duty ferrules.
-
Kunz concave spokeshave
€36.30
Kunz spokeshave nr. 55, concave cutter. Length: 250 mm, blade width 52 mm.
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 8a
€28.63
Pfeil spoon bent gouge, sweep 8a. Available in: 3 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 13 - 16 - 18 - 20 - 25 and 30 mm.
-
Pfeil Schaller knives
€29.26
Pfeil Schaller carving knives, these knives can be used to carve concave curves and flat surfaces.
-
Scraper set, 4 units
€14.74
Scraper Blade Set, 4-piece, spring steel, approx. 50 HRC, excellent blade durability.
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 7a
€28.63
Pfeil spoon bent gouge, sweep 7a. Available in: 4 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 14 - 18 - 20 - 25 and 30 mm.
-
-
-
Arbortech Industrial IND100
€154.42Arbortech Industrial woodcarver is the professional, the best disc of Arbortech.
-
Riffler set, 8 pieces
€24.20Rasps set, 8 pieces, each, with different head shapes, suitable for a variety of applications in stairbuilding and sculpting and soapstone working. Cut 3 = coarse
-
Soporte para piedras de afilado
€29.62This Whetstone Holder will hold all sharpening stones up to a length of 220 mm. Width of rubber feet: 70 mm. Two rubber feet keep the holder firmly planted. Precicly machined, the rubber blocks glide without play, high precision threads.
-
-
Heavy Gouges
€74.50Pfeil heavy gouges for large pieces. Hornbeam handle, ergonomic design, heavy-duty ferrules.
-
Kunz concave spokeshave
€36.30Kunz spokeshave nr. 55, concave cutter. Length: 250 mm, blade width 52 mm.
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 8a
€28.63Pfeil spoon bent gouge, sweep 8a. Available in: 3 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 13 - 16 - 18 - 20 - 25 and 30 mm.
-
Pfeil Schaller knives
€29.26Pfeil Schaller carving knives, these knives can be used to carve concave curves and flat surfaces.
-
Scraper set, 4 units
€14.74Scraper Blade Set, 4-piece, spring steel, approx. 50 HRC, excellent blade durability.
-
Pfeil Spoon Bent - 7a
€28.63Pfeil spoon bent gouge, sweep 7a. Available in: 4 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 14 - 18 - 20 - 25 and 30 mm.
-
-